Seguici su Facebook

Ordine di arrivo corsa podistica non competitiva

POS.  PETTORALE   CONCORRENTE   PROVENIENZA
1 202 Toso Andrea Occhieppo Sup.
2 7 Bertocco Mattia Brusnengo
3 5 Arnaboldi Alfio Pray
4 153 Giovannini Luca Biella
5 209 Baratella Franco Vigliano Biellese
6 176 Ghiardo Marco Pralungo
7 74 Ronzani Tiziano Trivero
8 126 Poli Mirko Vigliano Biellese
9 109 Lacchio Massimo Cerrione
10 185 Brenzan Luca Mongrando
11 1 Andreotti Massimo S.Eurosia-Pralungo
12 114 Di Franco Angelo Biella
13 72 Pregnolato Luca Andorno Micca
14 3 Antoniotti Walter Pralungo
15 101 Ghirardello Mauro Lessona
16 178 Moscatello Giorgio Lessona
17 136 Jon Scotta Leonardo Biella
18 169 Bozino Enrico Sant'Eurosia Pralungo
19 215 Slanzi Gianluca Biella
20 21 Castagno Andrea Tollegno
21 15 Busca Andrea Andorno Micca
21 111 Trifiletti Gianluca Tollegno
23 148 Gallotto Alberto Castelletto C.
24 9 Boccia Damiano Mottalciata
25 141 Ronzani Andrea Trivero
26 107 Nicolello Angelo Piverone
27 93 Zettel Federico Tollegno
28 207 Ramella Bon Vincenzo Biella
29 113 Giana Alessandro Ochieppo Sup.
30 49 Giovanzana Nicolò Tollegno
31 16 Busseni Enrico Tollegno
32 59 Maio Sebastiano Diego Camburzano
33 53 Gremmo Massimo Candelo
34 37 Ferraro Simone Tollegno
35 165 Testore Sergio Andorno Micca
36 193 Coppa  Corrado Andorno Micca
37 42 Furlan Filippo Trivero
38 102 Desogus Andrea Biella
39 211 Fappani Andrea Biella
40 60 Marino Alex Biella
41 170 Masserano Stefano Biella
42 149 Giachetti Alessandro Andorno Micca
43 36 Eulogio Marco Tollegno
44 127 Dionisotti Adriano Biella
45 123 Boi Gabriella Cossato
46 142 Mureddu Massimo Cerreto C.llo
47 157 Castagno Luca Tollegno
48 152 Coda  Andrea Pralungo
49 35 Errigo Marco Tollegno
50 95 Battaglia  Matteo cossato
51 106 Rossi  Roberto Pralungo
52 163 Scarcelli Franco Biella
53 184 Monti alessandro Camburzano
54 46 Germanetti Stefano Tollegno
55 218 Martani Angelo Occhieppo Inf.
56 14 Brusa Renato Ronco Biellese
57 69 Pesarini Alfredo Tollegno
58 189 Ceretti Paolo Valdengo
59 203 Angelino Alberto Biella
60 161 Caldan Roberto Quaregna
61 99 Grivelli Alberto Biella
62 100 Grivelli Marcello Lucca
63 223 Cattelan Stefano Graglia
64 159 Antoniotti Ettore Pralungo
65 183 Linty Enrico Mongrando
66 128 Andreina Damiano Salussola
67 182 De Martini Davide Biella
68 29 Costa Alberto Tollegno
69 167 Pavan Giuliano Borriana
70 104 Terramo Titin Camillo Sagliano Micca
71 67 Pella Massimo Valdengo
72 2 Andreotti Luca Tollegno
73 40 Fioramonti Maria trivero
74 76 Rosazza Prin Marco Biella
75 217 Nocella Elio V.S. Nicolao
76 55 Loffi Eleonora Tollegno
77 166 Olgiati Corrado Andorno Micca
78 192 Rossi Fabio Biella
79 112 Tazzari Alessandro Biella
80 208 Frezzato Giovanni Cossato
81 214 Fontana Dino Occhieppo Inf.
82 213 Pasotto Alberto Pralungo
83 64 Milani Alberto Biella
84 12 Brunazzo Veronica Gaglianico
85 13 Brunazzo Beatrice Gaglianico
86 224 Musso Alberto Candelo
87 71 Pivotto Valerio Biella
88 103 Carelli Camillo Biella
89 116 Costa  Aldo Cossato
90 150 Monragnini Simone Biella
91 31 Danasino Roberto Vigliano B.se
92 18 Caprio Andrea Biella
93 105 Aiazzone Luca Tollegno
94 139 Rocchetta Daniele Biella
95 110 Correale Enrico Biella
96 229 Liburno Maurizio Pralungo
97 122 Baglio Giampaolo Andorno Micca
98 216 Savio Riccardo Tollegno
99 51 Godenzini Chiara Cossato
100 52 Godenzini Stefano Cossato
101 22 Catalfamo Simone Cavaglià
102 132 Lampo Giuseppe Biella
103 86 Ugazio Alessandro Masserano
104 68 Peraldo Dan Marco Tollegno
105 82 Sasso Filippo Ronco biellese
106 144 Manacorda Sergio Vigliano Biellese
107 158 Zacchero Renato Gaglianico
108 28 Cosotti Dolores Sagliano Micca
109 4 Ariezzo Fabio Occhiueppo Inferiore
110 8 Bianchetto Anna Cossato
111 41 Fontana Morena Trivero
112 117 Righino Pietro Cossato
113 190 Leonardi Marco Biella
114 204 Gallotto Barbara Biella
115 147 Meloni Brunella Milano
116 62 Marola Nicolò Tollegno
117 172 Rapa Consuelo Andorno Micca
118 171 Marola Pierantonio Biella
119 206 Bertocco Nicolò Brusnengo
120 200 Perini Alberto Biella
121 81 Schiapparelli Claudio Sandigliano
122 129 Dabenini Luciano Tollegno
123 26 Coda  Gianluca Andorno Micca
124 73 Raviglione Ludovico Tollegno
125 228 Dall'Acqua Marta Tollegno
126 227 Dall'Acqua Boris Tollegno
127 155 Cacciati Aldo Lessona
128 96 Prina Mello  Andrea V.S. Nicolao
129 135 Di Genna Gianluca Candelo
130 151 Della Role Pinuccia Sandigliano
131 77 Rossi Graziano Biella
132 174 Napolitano Giuseppe Tavigliano
133 175 Dell'Aquila Davide Vigliano Biellese
134 196 Eusebio Piero salussola
135 156 Musa  Rita Lessona
136 63 Mastria Paola Patrizia Biella
137 177 D'Olimpio Donato Valdengo
138 90 Zago Nicoletta Casapinta
139 25 Cinguino Michele Tollegno
140 83 Sighel Daniele Tollegno
141 143 Garofano Massimiliano Valdengo
142 187 Aglietta Alberto Biella
143 61 Marinone Francesco Biella
144 140 Dalla Dea Franca Biella
145 78 Ruffato Paolo Biella
146 108 Lavarino Simonetta Piverone
147 210 Barbera Carlotta Biella
148 194 Martinelli  Enrica Biella
149 45 Germanetti Enzo Biella
150 222 Veronese Daniela Graglia
151 119 Spirido Cristian Biella
152 212 Caveggia Roberta Mosso
153 205 Giolo Matteo Masserano
154 19 Casazza Simona Masserano
154 115 Bottoni Elvira Cossato
155 84 Soldà Carlo Candelo
156 88 Viano Angelo Biella
157 92 Zanellato Stefania Andorno Micca
158 191 Salviato Tiziana Biella
159 188 Malagutti Paola Valdengo
160 195 Osti Samuele Biella
161 219 Fabozzi Erica Andorno Micca
162 186 Massaro Annamaria Biella
163 80 Russo Edoardo Gaglianico
164 79 Russo Marcello Gaglianico
165 220 Rombolà Giuseppe Biella
166 198 Mello Rella Roberto Biella
167 199 Bianchi Annalisa Biella
168 164 Rosa Andrea Cossato
169 160 Spennacchio Antonio Vigliano Biellese
170 146 Quattrocchi Paolo Serravalle S.
171 91 Zamparelli Carmen Biella
178 98 Derorre Michela Biella
179 97 Morbin Massimiliano Candelo
180 30 Crosa Daniele Biella
181 197 Tasca Giulio Biella
182 56 Lora Ronco Elisabetta Biella
183 226 Fioravanti Marco Tavigliano
184 70 Pidello Silvia Graglia
185 65 Omarini Gualtiero tollegno
186 87 Viana Irene Candelo
187 17 Caneparo Nicolò Andorno Micca
188 50 Giudici Daniele Tollegno
189 10 Bonesio Davide Tollegno
190 162 Godino Salvatore Biella
191 11 Brunazzo Franco Gaglianico
192 168 Simoni Silvana Borriana
193 201 Dissegna Anna Biella
194 137 Chiarletti Daniele Cerrione
195 138 Fornasier Elisa   Veglio
196 57 Maffei Simonetta Mongrando
197 154 Grosso Desolina Vallemosso
198 48 Ginipro Pier Angelo Ochieppo Inf.
199 173 Chiocchetti Nicoletta Gaglianico
200 181 Cestarioli Roberto Vigliano Biellese
201 145 Trevisani Manuela Serravalle S.
202 131 Pizzamiglio  Angelo Vigliano Biellese
203 121 Alafranchino Cosimo Cossato
204 180 Dell'Aquila Daniela Vigliano Biellese
205 130 Bugnolo Paola    Vigliano Biellese
206 34 Ercolani Ivan Tollegno
207 125 Martignani Antonella Candelo
208 124 Augusti Giovanna Sandigliano
209 43 Galiotto Patrizia Pralungo
210 133 Rovere Norberto Biella
211 179 Scarlatta Giuseppe Vigliano Biellese